Offerings

Residential Plots in Gurgaon

The Westerlies CommunityUnit TypeSales Area (sq. yd)*Sales Area (sq. mi)*
PlotsPlot1204.001006.69
Plot1129.00943.98
Plot970.00811.04
Plot930.00777.59
Plot800.00668.90
Plot760.00635.45
Plot650.00543.48
Plot586.00489.97
Plot552.00461.54
Plot451.00377.09
Plot358.80300.00